Чемпионат Мира

Advertisement

Четверг, 9 ноября 2017 г.

FCI-Group 4
Dachshund
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired
Male

Nicole Kubli (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 76
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 58
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired
Female
Nicole Kubli (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 76
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 47
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired
Male
Dr. Michael Harms (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 77
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 43
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired
Female
Dr. Michael Harms (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 77
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 55
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired
Male + Female
Puppy + Veteran
Gitty Schwab-Kersch (LUX)
Hall: 3
Ring: 79
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 13
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired
Male
Junior + Champion + Open + Working + Intermediate + BOB
Cornelia Preuß (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 78
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 52
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired
Female
Junior + Champion + Open + Working + Intermediate + BOB
Cornelia Preuß (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 78
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 50
Dachshund, Standard Long-haired
Male
Wolfgang Trumpfheller (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 71
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 50
Dachshund, Standard Long-haired
Female
Wolfgang Trumpfheller (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 71
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 45
Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired
Male + Female
Junior
Jose Manuel Sastre Toquero (ESP)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 35
Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired
Male + Female
Puppy + Veteran
Gitty Schwab-Kersch (LUX)
Hall: 3
Ring: 79
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 21
Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired
Male
Champion + Open + Working + Intermediate + BOB
Horst Kliebenstein (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 42
Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired
Female
Champion + Open + Working + Intermediate + BOB
Horst Kliebenstein (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 49
Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired
Male
+ BOB
Perttu Stahlberg (FIN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 73
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 38
Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired
Male
Veteran + Junior + Puppy
Claudia Kleister (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 74
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 32
Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired
Female
+ BOB
Perttu Stahlberg (FIN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 73
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 57
Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired
Female
Veteran + Junior + Puppy
Claudia Kleister (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 74
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 33
Rabbit Dachshund, Long-haired
Male + Female
Gitty Schwab-Kersch (LUX)
Hall: 3
Ring: 79
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 46
Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-haired
Male
Jose Manuel Sastre Toquero (ESP)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 24
Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-haired
Female
Jose Manuel Sastre Toquero (ESP)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 48
Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-haired
Male
Heinrich Klümper (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 83
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 31
Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-haired
Female
Heinrich Klümper (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 83
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 45
FCI-Group 6
Alpenländische Dachsbracke
Alpenländische Dachsbracke
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 18
American Fox Hound
American Fox Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 2
Ariegeois
Ariegeois
Male + Female

Péter Harsányi (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 2
Austrian black and tan Hound
Austrian black and tan Hound
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 3
Basset Artésien Normand
Basset Artésien Normand
Male + Female

Burkhard Seibel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 8
Basset Bleu de Gascogne
Basset Bleu de Gascogne
Male + Female

Péter Harsányi (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 8
Basset fauve de Bretagne
Basset fauve de Bretagne
Male + Female

Burkhard Seibel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 09:30
Number of dogs: 18
Basset Hound
Basset Hound
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Péter Harsányi (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 44
Basset Hound
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
John Wauben (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 36
Time: 09:15
Number of dogs: 45
Basset Hound
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
John Wauben (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 36
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 51
Bavarian Mountain Scenthound
Bavarian Mountain Scenthound
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 41
Beagle
Beagle
Male
Junior + Puppy + Veteran

Ricardo Torre Simöes (BRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 54
Beagle
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Ann Ingram (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 21
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 97
Beagle
Female
Junior + Puppy + Veteran
Ricardo Torre Simöes (BRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 70
Beagle
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class
Steven Seymour (GBR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 20
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 97
Black and Tan Coon Hound
Black and Tan Coon Hound
Male + Female

Hans-Erhard Grüttner (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 19
Blood Hound
Blood Hound
Male + Female

Francesco Cochetti (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 45
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 37
Briquet Griffon Vendéen
Briquet Griffon Vendéen
Male + Female

Burkhard Seibel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 5
Coarse-haired Italian Hound
Coarse-haired Italian Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 1
Dalmatian
Dalmatian
Male
Puppy + Junior

Dr. Andrzej Kazmierski (POL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 62
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 40
Dalmatian
Male
Veteran Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class
Marko Lepasaar (EST)
Hall: 3
Ring: 61
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 103
Dalmatian
Female
Puppy + Junior
Dr. Andrzej Kazmierski (POL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 62
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 50
Dalmatian
Female
Veteran Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Miguel Angel Martinez (ARG)
Hall: 3
Ring: 63
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 102
Dunker
Dunker
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 1
English Foxhound
English Foxhound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:30
Number of dogs: 2
Erdélyi Kopó
Erdélyi Kopó
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:30
Number of dogs: 5
Finnish Hound
Finnish Hound
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 9
Gascon Saintongeois
Grand Gascon Saintongeois
Male + Female

Péter Harsányi (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 4
Gonczy Polski
Gonczy Polski
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 38
Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen
Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen
Male + Female

Jacques Goubie (FRA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 14
Grand Bleu de Gascogne
Grand Bleu de Gascogne
Male + Female

Péter Harsányi (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 1
Grand Griffon Vendéen
Grand Griffon Vendéen
Male + Female

Péter Harsányi (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 3
Griffon Bleu de Gascogne
Griffon Bleu de Gascogne
Male + Female

Péter Harsányi (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 2
Griffon fauve de Bretagne
Griffon Fauve de Bretagne
Male + Female

Burkhard Seibel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 5
Halden Hound
Halden Hound
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 1
Hamilton Hound
Hamilton Hound
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 2
Hanoverian Scenthound
Hanoverian Scenthound
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 7
Hygen Hound
Hygen Hound
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 1
Montenegrin Mountain Hound
Montenegrin Mountain Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:30
Number of dogs: 2
Otterhound
Otterhound
Male + Female

John Wauben (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 36
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 5
Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen
Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen
Male + Female

Burkhard Seibel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 46
Petit Bleu de Gascogne
Petit Bleu de Gascogne
Male + Female

Péter Harsányi (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 7
Poitevin
Poitevin
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 4
Polish Hound
Polish Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 14
Porcelaine
Porcelaine
Male + Female

Burkhard Seibel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 20
Posavski Gonic
Posavski Gonic
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 2
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Male
Veteran + Puppy + Junior

Philip John (IND)
Hall: 4
Ring: 26
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 51
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Luis Pinto Teixeira (PRT)
Hall: 4
Ring: 27
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 122
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Female
Junior + Puppy + Veteran
Refet Hadžić (BIH)
Hall: 4
Ring: 24
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 49
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class
Eugeny Kuplyauskas (RUS)
Hall: 4
Ring: 25
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 98
Schiller Hound
Schiller Hound
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 2
Serbian Hound
Serbian Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 1
Serbian Tricolour Hound
Serbian Tricolour Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 1
Short-haired Istrian Hound
Short-haired Istrian Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 2
Short-haired Italian Hound
Short-haired Italian Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 3
Slovakian Hound
Slovakian Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 1
Small Swiss Hound
Small Swiss Hound, Small Bernese Hound
Male + Female

Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 14:15
Number of dogs: 6
Small Swiss Hounds Small Lucerne Hound
Male + Female
Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 14:15
Number of dogs: 4
Small Swiss Hounds, Small Schwyz Hound
Male + Female
Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 14:15
Number of dogs: 7
Spanish Hound
Spanish Hound
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 4
Steirische Rauhhaarbracke
Steirische Rauhhaarbracke
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 1
Swiss Hound
Swiss Hound, Bernese Hound
Male + Female

Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 13:30
Number of dogs: 6
Swiss Hound, Lucerne Hound
Male + Female
Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 13:30
Number of dogs: 1
Swiss Hound, Schwyz Hound
Male + Female
Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 13:30
Number of dogs: 7
FCI-Group 7
Blue Picardy Spaniel
Blue Picardy Spaniel
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 1
Bracco Italiano
Bracco Italiano
Male

Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 27
Bracco Italiano
Female
Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 31
Braque d'Auvergne
Braque d'Auvergne
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 13
Braque de l'Ariege
Braque de l'Ariege
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 09:45
Number of dogs: 2
Braque du Bourbonnais
Braque du Bourbonnais
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 09:45
Number of dogs: 7
Braque Francais, type Pyrenees
Braque Francais, type Pyrenees
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 9
Braque Saint-Germain
Braque Saint-Germain
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 1
Brittany
Brittany
Male + Female

Jacques Goubie (FRA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 47
Burgos Pointing Dog
Burgos Pointing Dog
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 2
Cesky Fousek
Cesky Fousek
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 7
Deutsch Stichelhaar
Deutsch Stichelhaar
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 1
English Pointer
English Pointer
Male + Female

Cathy Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 46
English Setter
English Setter
Male

Dr. Ümit Özkanal (TUR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 66
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 44
English Setter
Female
Dr. Ümit Özkanal (TUR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 66
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 40
French Spaniel
French Spaniel
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 5
French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog
French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 7
Gordon Setter
Gordon Setter
Male

John J. Walsh (IRL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 67
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 44
Gordon Setter
Female
John J. Walsh (IRL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 67
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 61
Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired
Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired
Male + Female
Veteran + Puppy + Junior

Miroslav Zidar (SVN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 51
Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired
Male
Champion + Open + Working + Intermediate + BOB
Claudio de Giuliani (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 49
Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired
Female
Champion + Open + Working + Intermediate + BOB
Claudio de Giuliani (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 44
Hungarian Vizsla Wire-haired
Hungarian Vizsla Wire-haired
Male + Female

Miroslav Zidar (SVN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 31
Irish Red and White Setter
Irish Red and White Setter
Male + Female

Cathy Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 40
Irish Red Setter
Irish Red Setter
Male + BOB

Christiane Lohmann (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 60
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 62
Irish Red Setter
Female
Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 59
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 62
Large Münsterländer
Large Münsterländer
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 15
Long-haired German Pointer
Long-haired German Pointer
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 10
Old Danish Pointer
Old Danish Pointer
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 5
Partridge Dog
Partridge Dog
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 18
Picardy Spaniel
Picardy Spaniel
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 5
Portuguese Pointing Dog
Portuguese Pointing Dog
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 3
Pudelpointer
Pudelpointer
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 1
Short-haired German Pointer
Short-haired German Pointer
Male

Dr. Zlatko Jojkic (SRB)
Hall: 5
Ring: 49
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 43
Short-haired German Pointer
Female
Dr. Zlatko Jojkic (SRB)
Hall: 5
Ring: 49
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 41
Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog
Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog
Male + Female

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 3
Small Münsterländer
Small Münsterländer
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 19
Spaniel de Pont-Audemer
Spaniel de Pont-Audemer
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 1
Spinone Italiano
Spinone Italiano
Male + Female

Francesco Cochetti (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 45
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 35
Stabyhoun
Stabyhoun
Male + Female

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 18
Weimaraner
Weimaraner Long-haired
Male + Female

Manfred Reuper (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 45
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 28
Weimaraner Short-haired
Male + BOB
Dr. Tamas Jakkel (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 46
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 95
Weimaraner Short-haired
Female
Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PHL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 47
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 111
Wire-haired German Pointer
Wire-haired German Pointer
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 36
FCI-Group 8
American Cocker Spaniel
American Cocker Spaniel
Male

Herbert Klemann (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 33
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 56
American Cocker Spaniel
Female
Herbert Klemann (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 33
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 62
American Water Spaniel
American Water Spaniel
Male + Female

Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 2
Barbet
Barbet
Male + Female

Rony Doedijns (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 13:30
Number of dogs: 23
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Male + Female

Dorota Witkowska (POL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 8
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 32
Clumber Spaniel
Clumber Spaniel
Male + Female

Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 26
Cocker Spaniel
English Cocker Spaniel
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Rony Doedijns (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 40
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 32
English Cocker Spaniel
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Frank Kane (GBR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 41
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 99
English Cocker Spaniel
Female
Regine Sommer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 31
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 99
Curly Coated Retriever
Curly Coated Retriever
Male + Female

Dorota Witkowska (POL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 8
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 47
English Springer Spaniel
English Springer Spaniel
Male

Bo Skalin (FIN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 39
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 42
English Springer Spaniel
Female
Bo Skalin (FIN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 39
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 55
Field Spaniel
Field Spaniel
Male + Female

Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 3
Flat Coated Retriever
Flat Coated Retriever
Male + BOB

Aidan McKiernan (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 10
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 109
Flat Coated Retriever
Female
Sean Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 5
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 128
German Spaniel
German Spaniel
Male + Female

Rony Doedijns (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 11
Golden Retriever
Golden Retriever
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class

Juan Alberto Grillo (COL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 14
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 47
Golden Retriever
Male
Junior Class
Gisela Werner (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 3
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 52
Golden Retriever
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Leif-Hermann Wilberg (NOR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 12
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 112
Golden Retriever
Female
Junior Class
Gisela Werner (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 3
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 45
Golden Retriever
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class
Dan Ericsson (SWE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 1
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 117
Irish Water Spaniel
Irish Water Spaniel
Male + Female

Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 12
Labrador Retriever
Labrador Retriever
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class

Juan Alberto Grillo (COL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 14
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 50
Labrador Retriever
Male
Junior Class
Tanja Nordhues (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 17
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 37
Labrador Retriever
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 15
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 118
Labrador Retriever
Female
Junior Class
Tanja Nordhues (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 17
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 45
Labrador Retriever
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class
Liz Cartledge (GBR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 19
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 125
Lagotto Romagnolo
Lagotto Romagnolo
Male

Peter Machetanz (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 42
Lagotto Romagnolo
Female
Peter Machetanz (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 58
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje
Male + Female

Rony Doedijns (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 40
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 33
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Male

Satu Ylä-Mononen (FIN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 7
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 51
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Female
Satu Ylä-Mononen (FIN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 7
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 53
Portuguese Water Dog
Portuguese Water Dog
Male

Dr. Jose Luis Payro (MEX)
Hall: 5
Ring: 56
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 43
Portuguese Water Dog
Female
Dr. Jose Luis Payro (MEX)
Hall: 5
Ring: 56
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 39
Spanish Waterdog
Spanish Waterdog
Male

Hans-Erhard Grüttner (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 28
Spanish Waterdog
Female
Hans-Erhard Grüttner (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 25
Sussex Spaniel
Sussex Spaniel
Male + Female

Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 6
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Male

Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 26
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Female
Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 24

Пятница, 10 ноября 2017 г

FCI-Group 5
Akita
Akita
Male
Junior Class

Philip John (IND)
Hall: 3
Ring: 79
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 30
Akita
Male
Veteran + Puppy + Champion + Open + Working + Intermediate + BOB
Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 78
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 96
Akita
Female
Junior Class
Philip John (IND)
Hall: 3
Ring: 79
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 44
Akita
Female
Veteran + Puppy + Champion + Open + Working + Intermediate
Adrian Landarte (URY)
Hall: 3
Ring: 77
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 68
Alaskan Malamute
Alaskan Malamute
Male + Female
Junior Class

Juan Alberto Grillo (COL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 70
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 29
Alaskan Malamute
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Stefan Sinko (SVN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 83
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 60
Alaskan Malamute
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Stefan Sinko (SVN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 83
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 48
American Akita
American Akita
Male + BOB

Aramis Joey Lim (AUS)
Hall: 3
Ring: 75
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 104
American Akita
Female
Jorge Nallem (URY)
Hall: 3
Ring: 76
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 121
Basenji
Basenji
Male
Junior Class

Ricardo Torre Simöes (BRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 1
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 22
Basenji
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Lois Wilson (ZAF)
Hall: 4
Ring: 14
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 37
Basenji
Female
Junior Class
Ricardo Torre Simöes (BRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 1
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 29
Basenji
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Lois Wilson (ZAF)
Hall: 4
Ring: 14
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 39
Canaan Dog
Canaan Dog
Male + Female

Rony Doedijns (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 3
Chow-Chow
Chow Chow, black/blue
Male + BOB

Arne Schwarz (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 67
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 22
Chow Chow, black/blue
Female
Marie-Josée Melchior (LUX)
Hall: 3
Ring: 68
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 19
Chow Chow, other colours
Male + BOB
Arne Schwarz (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 67
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 55
Chow Chow, other colours
Female
Marie-Josée Melchior (LUX)
Hall: 3
Ring: 68
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 35
Cirneco dell'Etna
Cirneco dell'Etna
Male + Female

Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 27
East-Siberian Laika
East-Siberian Laika
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 4
Eurasier
Eurasier
Male

Susanne Faust (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 58
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 42
Eurasier
Female
Susanne Faust (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 58
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 46
Finnish Lapphund
Finnish Lapphund
Male + Female

Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Hall: 3
Ring: 80
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 39
Finnish Spitz
Finnish Spitz
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 13
German Spitz
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown
Male + Female

András Korózs (HUN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 14:30
Number of dogs: 5
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white
Male + Female
András Korózs (HUN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 13:30
Number of dogs: 19
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown
Male + Female
Ann Ingram (IRL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 61
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 33
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white
Male + Female
Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PHL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 63
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 17
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours
Male
Christine Rossier (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 64
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 55
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours
Female
Christine Rossier (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 64
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 43
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown
Male + Female
Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 09:30
Number of dogs: 26
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors
Male + Female
Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 49
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white
Male + Female
Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 8
Wolfsspitz (Keeshond)
Male
Gerda Kastl (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 66
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 48
Wolfsspitz (Keeshond)
Female
Gerda Kastl (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 66
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 56
Zwergspitz (Pomeranian)
Male + BOB
Bessho Satoshi (JPN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 62
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 116
Zwergspitz (Pomeranian)
Female
Francesco Cochetti (ITA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 61
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 81
Greenland Dog
Greenland Dog
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 3
Hokkaido
Hokkaido
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 5
Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired
Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired
Male + Female

Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 8
Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired
Male + Female
Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 20
Iceland Sheepdog
Iceland Sheepdog
Male + Female

Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Hall: 3
Ring: 80
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 29
Japanese Spitz
Japanese Spitz
Male

Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PHL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 63
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 25
Japanese Spitz
Female
Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PHL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 63
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 28
Kai
Kai
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 3
Karelian Bear Dog
Karelian Bear Dog
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 12
Kishu
Kishu
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 2
Korea Jindo Dog
Korea Jindo Dog
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 2
Lapponian Herder
Lapponian Herder
Male + Female

Marie-Josée Melchior (LUX)
Hall: 3
Ring: 73
Time: 13:30
Number of dogs: 23
Mexican Hairless Dog
Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate Coated
Male + Female

Ricardo Torre Simöes (BRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 11
Time: 13:45
Number of dogs: 2
Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate Hairless
Male + Female
Ricardo Torre Simöes (BRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 11
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 26
Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature Coated
Male + Female
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 4
Time: 13:45
Number of dogs: 4
Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature Hairless
Male + Female
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 4
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 36
Mexican Hairless Dog Standard Coated
Male + Female
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 4
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 3
Mexican Hairless Dog Standard Hairless
Male
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 4
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 25
Mexican Hairless Dog Standard Hairless
Female
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 4
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 27
Norrbottenspitz
Norrbottenspitz
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 2
Norwegian Buhund
Norwegian Buhund
Male + Female

Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Hall: 3
Ring: 80
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 6
Norwegian Elkhound, black
Norwegian Elkhound, black
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 2
Norwegian Elkhound, grey
Norwegian Elkhound, grey
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 4
Norwegian Lundehund
Norwegian Lundehund
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 6
Peruvian Hairless Dog
Peruvian Hairless Dog Large Hairless
Male + Female

Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 10
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 21
Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium size Coated
Male + Female
Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 10
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 3
Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium size Hairless
Male + Female
Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 10
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 26
Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature Coated
Male + Female
Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 10
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 2
Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature Hairless
Male + Female
Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 10
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 20
Pharaoh Hound
Pharaoh Hound
Male

Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 22
Pharaoh Hound
Female
Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 28
Podenco Andaluz
Podenco Andaluz, Silken-haired Large (national breed)
Male + Female

Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 14:30
Number of dogs: 1
Podenco Andaluz, Smooth-hair Medium size (national breed)
Male + Female
Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 14:30
Number of dogs: 2
Podenco Andaluz, Wire-haired Medium size (national breed)
Male + Female
Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 14:30
Number of dogs: 1
Podenco Canario
Podenco Canario
Male + Female

Espen Engh (NOR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 14:30
Number of dogs: 2
Podengo Portuguese
Podengo Portuguese, Smooth-haired Large
Male + Female

Catarina O. de Castro (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 2
Podengo Portuguese, Smooth-haired Medium size
Male + Female
Catarina O. de Castro (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 3
Podengo Portuguese, Smooth-haired Miniature
Male + Female
Catarina O. de Castro (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 18
Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large
Male + Female
Catarina O. de Castro (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 1
Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Miniature
Male + Female
Catarina O. de Castro (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 09:15
Number of dogs: 20
Russian-European Laika
Russian-European Laika
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 3
Samoyed
Samoyed
Male + BOB

András Korózs (HUN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 73
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 73
Samoyed
Female
Petru Muntean (ROU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 74
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 77
Shiba
Shiba
Male + BOB

Carla Molinari (PRT)
Hall: 3
Ring: 59
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 76
Shiba
Female
Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP)
Hall: 3
Ring: 60
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 81
Shikoku
Shikoku
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 16
Siberian Husky
Siberian Husky
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Pierluigi Buratti (ITA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 48
Siberian Husky
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Guido Schäfer (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 71
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 94
Siberian Husky
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
Pierluigi Buratti (ITA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 58
Siberian Husky
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class
Miguel Angel Martinez (ARG)
Hall: 3
Ring: 72
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 94
Swedish Elkhound
Swedish Elkhound
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 09:45
Number of dogs: 6
Swedish Lapphund
Swedish Lapphund
Male + Female

Marie-Josée Melchior (LUX)
Hall: 3
Ring: 73
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 12
Swedish Vallhund
Swedish Vallhund
Male + Female

Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Hall: 3
Ring: 80
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 26
Thai Bangkaew Dog
Thai Bangkaew Dog
Male + Female

Roberto Velez Picó (PRI)
Hall: 3
Ring: 74
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 9
Thai Ridgeback
Thai Ridgeback
Male

Roberto Velez Picó (PRI)
Hall: 4
Ring: 11
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 30
Thai Ridgeback
Female
Roberto Velez Picó (PRI)
Hall: 4
Ring: 11
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 33
Volpino Italiano
Volpino Italiano
Male + Female

Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PHL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 63
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 32
West-Siberian Laika
West-Siberian Laika
Male + Female

Georgiy Onishchenko (UKR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 13
FCI-Group 9
Bichon Frisé
Bichon Frisé
Male + Female
Junior Class

Serghei Volinets (MDA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 26
Bichon Frisé
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Chan Weng Woh (MYS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 45
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 52
Bichon Frisé
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Chan Weng Woh (MYS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 45
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 38
Bichon Havanais
Bichon Havanais
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Jens Bruse (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 38
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 38
Bichon Havanais
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Rony Doedijns (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 39
Bichon Havanais
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Rony Doedijns (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 39
Bolognese
Bolognese
Male

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LTU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 36
Bolognese
Female
Ramune Kazlauskaite (LTU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 37
Bolonka Zwetna
Bolonka Zwetna (national breed)
Male + Female

Walter Jungblut (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 56
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 29
Boston Terrier
Boston Terrier
Male

Sylvie Desserne (FRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 86
Boston Terrier
Female + BOB
Peter Machetanz (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 23
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 120
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Male + BOB

Luis Pinto Teixeira (PRT)
Hall: 4
Ring: 7
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 85
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Female
Barbara Müller (CHE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 6
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 84
Chihuahua
Chihuahua Long-haired
Male + BOB

Eugeny Kuplyauskas (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 40
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 104
Chihuahua Long-haired
Female
Günther Ehrenreich (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 41
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 89
Chihuahua Smooth-haired
Male + BOB
Liz Cartledge (GBR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 39
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 101
Chihuahua Smooth-haired
Female
Jens Bruse (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 38
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 72
Chinese Crested Dog
Chinese Crested Dog, hairless
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class

Serghei Volinets (MDA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 8
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 26
Chinese Crested Dog, hairless
Male
Junior Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Heiko Wagner (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 9
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 62
Chinese Crested Dog, hairless
Female
Junior Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Heiko Wagner (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 9
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 53
Chinese Crested Dog, Powder Puff
Male
Ann Ingram (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 8
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 31
Chinese Crested Dog, Powder Puff
Female
Ann Ingram (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 8
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 34
Coton de Tuléar
Coton de Tuléar
Male

Cristian Stefanescu (ROU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 15
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 55
Coton de Tuléar
Female
Cristian Stefanescu (ROU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 15
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 52
French Bulldog
French Bulldog
Male
Junior Class

Bo Skalin (FIN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 2
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 54
French Bulldog
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class
Suzana Verstovsek-Matakovic (HRV)
Hall: 4
Ring: 3
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 18
French Bulldog
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 4
Ring: 12
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 106
French Bulldog
Female
Junior Class
Bo Skalin (FIN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 2
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 63
French Bulldog
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class
Suzana Verstovsek-Matakovic (HRV)
Hall: 4
Ring: 3
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 31
French Bulldog
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class
Victor Van Raamsdonk (BEL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 13
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 84
Griffon Belge
Griffon Belge
Male + Female

Janusz Opara (POL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 35
Griffon Bruxellois
Griffon Bruxellois
Male

Vija Klucniece (LVA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 27
Griffon Bruxellois
Female
Vija Klucniece (LVA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 26
Japanese Chin
Japanese Chin
Male

Frank Kane (GBR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 35
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 29
Japanese Chin
Female
Frank Kane (GBR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 35
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 30
King Charles Spaniel
King Charles Spaniel
Male + Female

Frank Kane (GBR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 35
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 30
Kromfohrländer
Kromfohrländer
Male + Female

Hans-Joachim Dux (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 36
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 42
Lhasa Apso
Lhasa Apso
Male

Jean-Francois Vanaken (BEL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 46
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 48
Lhasa Apso
Female
Jean-Francois Vanaken (BEL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 46
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 49
Little Lion Dog
Little Lion Dog
Male + Female

Vija Klucniece (LVA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 40
Maltese
Maltese
Male

Tatjana Urek (SVN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 55
Maltese
Female
Tatjana Urek (SVN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 65
Papillon
Papillon
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Refet Hadžić (BIH)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 37
Papillon
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Jean Jacques Dupas (FRA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 53
Papillon
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
Refet Hadžić (BIH)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 31
Papillon
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Jean Jacques Dupas (FRA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 34
Phalène
Male + Female
Walter Jungblut (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 56
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 26
Pekingese
Pekingese
Male

Michael Forte (IRL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 34
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 47
Pekingese
Female
Michael Forte (IRL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 34
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 37
Petit Brabancon
Petit Brabancon
Male

Janusz Opara (POL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 36
Petit Brabancon
Female
Janusz Opara (POL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 38
Poodle
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white
Male

Nadezda Klirova (CZE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 27
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 53
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white
Female
Nadezda Klirova (CZE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 27
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 33
Medium Size Poodle, grey and fawn
Male + Female
Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 26
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 43
Medium Size Poodle, new colour (national breed)
Male + Female
Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 26
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 10
Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white
Male
Lisbeth Mach (CHE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 17
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 32
Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white
Female
Lisbeth Mach (CHE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 17
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 51
Miniature Poodle, grey and fawn
Male
Zeljka Fon Zidar (SVN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 16
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 36
Miniature Poodle, grey and fawn
Female
Zeljka Fon Zidar (SVN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 16
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 29
Miniature Poodle, new colour (national breed)
Male + Female
Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 26
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 10
Standard Poodle, black, brown and white
Male
Tiina Taulos (FIN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 19
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 58
Standard Poodle, black, brown and white
Female
Tiina Taulos (FIN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 19
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 62
Standard Poodle, grey and fawn
Male
Jadranka Mijatovic (HRV)
Hall: 4
Ring: 18
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 34
Standard Poodle, grey and fawn
Female
Jadranka Mijatovic (HRV)
Hall: 4
Ring: 18
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 36
Standard Poodle, new colour (national breed)
Male + Female
Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 26
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 7
Toy Poodle
Male
Laurent Pichard (CHE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 24
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 40
Toy Poodle
Female
Laurent Pichard (CHE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 24
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 52
Pražský Krysarík
Pražský Krysarík (natioanl breed)
Male + Female

Walter Jungblut (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 56
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 29
Pug
Pug
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Willi Güllix (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 31
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 56
Pug
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Horst Kliebenstein (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 33
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 89
Pug
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
Willi Güllix (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 31
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 58
Pug
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class
Rafael de Santiago (PRI)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 83
Russian Toy
Russian Toy Long-haired
Male

Dr. Eugene Yerusalimsky (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 49
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 29
Russian Toy Long-haired
Female
Dr. Eugene Yerusalimsky (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 49
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 42
Russian Toy Short-haired
Male + Female
Dr. Eugene Yerusalimsky (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 49
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 43
Shih Tzu
Shih Tzu
Male + Female
Junior Class

C.V. Sudarsan (IND)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 40
Shih Tzu
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Dr. Tamas Jakkel (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 54
Shih Tzu
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Dr. Tamas Jakkel (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 53
Tibetan Spaniel
Tibetan Spaniel
Male

C.V. Sudarsan (IND)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 34
Tibetan Spaniel
Female
C.V. Sudarsan (IND)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 31
Tibetan Terrier
Tibetan Terrier
Male

Anca Giura (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 47
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 48
Tibetan Terrier
Female
Anca Giura (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 47
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 56

Суббота, 11 ноября 2017 г

FCI-Group 1
Australian Cattle Dog
Australian Cattle Dog
Male

András Korózs (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 56
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 54
Australian Cattle Dog
Female
András Korózs (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 56
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 68
Australian Kelpie
Australian Kelpie
Male + Female

Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 33
Australian Shepherd
Australian Shepherd
Male + BOB

Dr. Tamas Jakkel (HUN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 72
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 72
Australian Shepherd
Female
Christine Rossier (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 71
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 74
Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Male + Female

Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 2
Bearded Collie
Bearded Collie
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Mark Wibier (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 30
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 42
Bearded Collie
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Laurent Pichard (CHE)
Hall: 5
Ring: 31
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 40
Bearded Collie
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Laurent Pichard (CHE)
Hall: 5
Ring: 31
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 41
Beauceron
Beauceron
Male

Jadranka Mijatovic (HRV)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 29
Beauceron
Female + BOB
Jan De Gids (NLD)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 32
Belgian Shepherd Dog
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
Male + Female

Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 45
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois
Male + Female
Rui Oliveira (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 7
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois
Male + Female
Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 35
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
Male + Female
Rui Oliveira (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 45
Bergamasco
Bergamasco
Male + Female

Gerard Jipping (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 09:45
Number of dogs: 23
Berger Picard
Berger Picard
Male

Jadranka Mijatovic (HRV)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 4
Berger Picard
Female + BOB
Jan De Gids (NLD)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 9
Border Collie
Border Collie
Male + BOB

Claus-Peter Fricke (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 38
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 99
Border Collie
Female
Judit Korózs-Papp (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 39
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 107
Bouvier des Ardennes
Bouvier des Ardennes
Male + Female

Josef Hartich (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 77
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 5
Bouvier des Flandres
Bouvier des Flandres
Male

Josef Hartich (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 77
Time: 09:15
Number of dogs: 33
Bouvier des Flandres
Female
Josef Hartich (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 77
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 34
Briard
Briard (black)
Male

Jadranka Mijatovic (HRV)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 24
Briard (black)
Female + BOB
Jan De Gids (NLD)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 34
Briard (fawn)
Male
Jadranka Mijatovic (HRV)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 33
Briard (fawn)
Female + BOB
Jan De Gids (NLD)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 41
Catalan Sheepdog
Catalan Sheepdog
Male + Female

Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 23
Ceskoslovensky Vlcak
Ceskoslovensky Vlcak
Male + BOB

Stefan Sinko (SVN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 91
Ceskoslovensky Vlcak
Female
Miroslav Zidar (SVN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 45
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 104
Collie Rough
Collie Rough
Male + BOB

Harald Steinmetz (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 33
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 65
Collie Rough
Female
John J. Walsh (IRL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 34
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 85
Collie Smooth
Collie Smooth
Male

Hans-Joachim Dux (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 26
Collie Smooth
Female
Hans-Joachim Dux (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 41
Croatian Sheepdog
Croatian Sheepdog
Male + Female

Gerard Jipping (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 11
Dutch Shepherd Dog
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired
Male + Female

Mark Wibier (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 30
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 17
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-haired
Male + Female
Mark Wibier (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 30
Time: 13:45
Number of dogs: 6
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired
Male + Female
Mark Wibier (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 30
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 26
German Shepherd Dog
German Shepherd Dog, double coat
Male + BOB

Lothar Quoll (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 79
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 52
German Shepherd Dog, double coat
Female
Margit van Dorssen (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 73
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 48
German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat
Male + BOB
Lothar Quoll (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 79
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 29
German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat
Female
Margit van Dorssen (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 73
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 25
Komondor
Komondor
Male + Female

Gerard Jipping (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 12
Kuvasz
Kuvasz
Male

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 46
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 26
Kuvasz
Female
Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 46
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 30
Lancashire Heeler
Lancashire Heeler
Male + Female

Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 14:00
Number of dogs: 11
Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog
Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 36
Majorca Shepherd Dog
Majorca Shepherd Dog
Male + Female

Anca Giura (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 3
Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog
Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog
Male

Anca Giura (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 09:30
Number of dogs: 26
Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog
Female
Anca Giura (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 24
Mudi
Mudi
Male + Female

Claudio de Giuliani (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 16
Old English Sheepdog
Old English Sheepdog
Male

John Wauben (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 35
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 28
Old English Sheepdog
Female
John Wauben (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 35
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 35
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
Male

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LTU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 28
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
Female
Ramune Kazlauskaite (LTU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 31
Portuguese Sheepdog
Portuguese Sheepdog
Male + Female

Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 12
Puli
Puli, other colors
Male + Female

Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 46
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 37
Puli, white
Male + Female
Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 46
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 15
Pumi
Pumi
Male + Female

Claudio de Giuliani (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 33
Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog
Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog
Male + Female

Alexey Belkin (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 13:15
Number of dogs: 7
Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog
Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog
Male + Female

Petru Muntean (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 14:00
Number of dogs: 17
Saarloos Wolfdog
Saarloos Wolfdog
Male + Female

John Wauben (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 38
Schapendoes
Schapendoes
Male + Female

Luís Manuel Calado Catalan (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 29
Schipperke
Schipperke
Male

Dr. Jose Luis Payro (MEX)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 26
Schipperke
Female
Dr. Jose Luis Payro (MEX)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 10:15
Number of dogs: 27
Shetland Sheepdog
Shetland Sheepdog
Male

Aramis Joey Lim (AUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 42
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 101
Shetland Sheepdog
Female + BOB
Erika Heintz (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 41
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 87
Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog
Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 12
Slovakian Chuvach
Slovakian Chuvach
Male + Female

Anca Giura (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 6
South-Russian Ovtcharka
South-Russian Ovtcharka
Male + Female

Alexey Belkin (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 13:30
Number of dogs: 24
Tatra Shepherd Dog
Tatra Shepherd Dog
Male + Female

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LTU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 23
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Male

Petru Muntean (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 36
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 47
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Female
Petru Muntean (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 36
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 46
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Male

Ozan Belkis (TUR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 49
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Female
Ozan Belkis (TUR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 63
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Male + BOB

Barbara Müller (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 75
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 71
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Female
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 76
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 68
FCI-Group 3
Airedale Terrier
Airedale Terrier
Male

Liz Cartledge (GBR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 21
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 44
Airedale Terrier
Female
Liz Cartledge (GBR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 21
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 50
American Staffordshire Terrier
American Staffordshire Terrier
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 59
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 52
American Staffordshire Terrier
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Cristian Stefanescu (ROU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 60
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 51
American Staffordshire Terrier
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
Salvatore Tripoli (ITA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 59
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 52
American Staffordshire Terrier
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class
Dr. Eugene Yerusalimsky (RUS)
Hall: 3
Ring: 61
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 60
Australian Silky Terrier
Australian Silky Terrier
Male + Female

Sean Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 44
Australian Terrier
Australian Terrier
Male + Female

Michael Forte (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 24
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 27
Bedlington Terrier
Bedlington Terrier
Male

Dorota Witkowska (POL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 1
Time: 09:45
Number of dogs: 28
Bedlington Terrier
Female
Dorota Witkowska (POL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 1
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 36
Border Terrier
Border Terrier
Male

Ronnie Irving (GBR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 6
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 50
Border Terrier
Female
Ronnie Irving (GBR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 6
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 64
Brazilian Terrier
Brazilian Terrier
Male + Female

Dorota Witkowska (POL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 1
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 15
Bull Terrier
Bull Terrier
Male

Laura Cox (IRL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 62
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 48
Bull Terrier
Female
Laura Cox (IRL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 62
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 47
Cairn Terrier
Cairn Terrier
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Luís Manuel Calado Catalan (PRT)
Hall: 4
Ring: 2
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 47
Cairn Terrier
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Dr. Bojan Matakovic (HRV)
Hall: 4
Ring: 3
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 49
Cairn Terrier
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Dr. Bojan Matakovic (HRV)
Hall: 4
Ring: 3
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 46
Cesky Terrier
Cesky Terrier
Male + Female

Cristian Stefanescu (ROU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 2
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 32
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Male

Sean Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 32
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Female
Sean Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 12:45
Number of dogs: 39
English Toy Terrier
English Toy Terrier
Male + Female

Michael Forte (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 24
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 36
Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired
Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired
Male

Adrian Landarte (URY)
Hall: 3
Ring: 64
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 29
Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired
Female
Adrian Landarte (URY)
Hall: 3
Ring: 64
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 36
Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
Male

Dr. Pavol Seman (SVK)
Hall: 3
Ring: 63
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 51
Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
Female
Dr. Pavol Seman (SVK)
Hall: 3
Ring: 63
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 50
German Hunting Terrier
German Hunting Terrier
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 25
Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier
Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier
Male + Female

Gertrud Hagström (SWE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 14
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 47
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Male

Peter Machetanz (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 23
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 41
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Female
Peter Machetanz (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 23
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 54
Irish Terrier
Irish Terrier
Male

Gertrud Hagström (SWE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 14
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 25
Irish Terrier
Female
Gertrud Hagström (SWE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 14
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 29
Jack Russell Terrier
Jack Russell Terrier
Male
Junior Class

Sylvie Desserne (FRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 16
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 46
Jack Russell Terrier
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Cathy Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 26
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 96
Jack Russell Terrier
Female
Junior Class
Sylvie Desserne (FRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 16
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 48
Jack Russell Terrier
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class
Steven Seymour (GBR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 27
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 108
Japanese Terrier
Japanese Terrier
Male + Female

Walter Jungblut (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 7
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 5
Kerry Blue Terrier
Kerry Blue Terrier
Male

Leif-Hermann Wilberg (NOR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 9
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 39
Kerry Blue Terrier
Female
Leif-Hermann Wilberg (NOR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 9
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 47
Lakeland Terrier
Lakeland Terrier
Male + Female

Kari Järvinen (FIN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 5
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 40
Manchester Terrier
Manchester Terrier
Male + Female

Torsten Himmrich (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 8
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 35
Miniature Bull Terrier
Miniature Bull Terrier
Male
Junior Class

Alexey Belkin (RUS)
Hall: 3
Ring: 66
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 31
Miniature Bull Terrier
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Jürgen Nemitz (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 39
Miniature Bull Terrier
Female
Junior Class
Alexey Belkin (RUS)
Hall: 3
Ring: 66
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 33
Miniature Bull Terrier
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Jürgen Nemitz (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 58
Norfolk Terrier
Norfolk Terrier
Male + Female

Torsten Himmrich (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 8
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 45
Norwich Terrier
Norwich Terrier
Male

Walter Jungblut (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 7
Time: 09:15
Number of dogs: 39
Norwich Terrier
Female
Walter Jungblut (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 7
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 27
Parson Russell Terrier
Parson Russell Terrier
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Rui Oliveira (PRT)
Hall: 4
Ring: 24
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 48
Parson Russell Terrier
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Luis Pinto Teixeira (PRT)
Hall: 4
Ring: 25
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 43
Parson Russell Terrier
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Luis Pinto Teixeira (PRT)
Hall: 4
Ring: 25
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 38
Scottish Terrier
Scottish Terrier
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Claudio de Giuliani (ITA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 19
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 49
Scottish Terrier
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Ilse Freerksen (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 18
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 45
Scottish Terrier
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Ilse Freerksen (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 18
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 43
Sealyham Terrier
Sealyham Terrier
Male + Female

Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 4
Ring: 13
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 29
Skye Terrier
Skye Terrier
Male

Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 4
Ring: 13
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 21
Skye Terrier
Female
Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 4
Ring: 13
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 36
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Male + BOB

Ortlieb Lothary (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 68
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 87
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Female
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (ROU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 67
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 79
Welsh Terrier
Welsh Terrier
Male + Female

Kari Järvinen (FIN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 5
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 38
West Highland White Terrier
West Highland White Terrier
Male + BOB

Lillian Lleton (DNK)
Hall: 4
Ring: 10
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 97
West Highland White Terrier
Female
Ricardo Torre Simöes (BRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 11
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 100
Yorkshire Terrier
Yorkshire Terrier
Male + BOB

Bessho Satoshi (JPN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 15
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 73
Yorkshire Terrier
Female
Dan Ericsson (SWE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 28
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 69

Воскресенье, 12 ноября 2017 г

FCI-Group 2
Affenpinscher
Affenpinscher
Male

Günther Ehrenreich (AUT)
Hall: 3
Ring: 75
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 28
Affenpinscher
Female
Günther Ehrenreich (AUT)
Hall: 3
Ring: 75
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 23
Aidi
Aidi
Male + Female

Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 1
Alentejo Mastiff
Alentejo Mastiff
Male + Female

Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 1
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Male + Female

Guido Schäfer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 20
Appenzell Cattle Dog
Appenzell Cattle Dog
Male + Female

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 3
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 29
Austrian Pinscher
Austrian Pinscher
Male + Female

Georg Roth (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 9
Bernese Mountain Dog
Bernese Mountain Dog
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Josef Pohling (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 3
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 55
Bernese Mountain Dog
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Michael Forte (IRL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 2
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 106
Bernese Mountain Dog
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
Dr. Andrzej Kazmierski (POL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 4
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 78
Bernese Mountain Dog
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class
Regula Bürgi (CHE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 5
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 110
Boxer
Boxer (brindle)
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Beate Spelsberg (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 67
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 39
Boxer (brindle)
Male + Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Bernard Kafka (FRA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 68
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 42
Boxer (fawn)
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
Beate Spelsberg (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 67
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 39
Boxer (fawn)
Male + Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Bernard Kafka (FRA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 68
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 29
Broholmer
Broholmer
Male + Female

Guido Schäfer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 41
Bulldog
Bulldog
Male
Junior Class

Sylvie Desserne (FRA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 45
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 51
Bulldog
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Christofer Habig (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 43
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 100
Bulldog
Female
Junior Class
Sylvie Desserne (FRA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 45
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 54
Bulldog
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class
Kari Järvinen (FIN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 44
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 107
Bullmastiff
Bullmastiff
Male + BOB

Adrian Landarte (URY)
Hall: 5
Ring: 34
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 66
Bullmastiff
Female
Andreas Kirschstein (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 34
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 54
Cao de Castro Laboreiro
Cao de Castro Laboreiro
Male + Female

Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 1
Cao Fila de Sao Miguel
Cao Fila de Sao Miguel
Male + Female

Guido Schäfer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 4
Caucasian Ovtcharka
Caucasian Ovtcharka
Male

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LTU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 49
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 46
Caucasian Ovtcharka
Female
Ramune Kazlauskaite (LTU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 49
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 44
Central Asian Ovtcharka
Central Asian Ovtcharka
Male + Female

Alexey Belkin (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 27
Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina
Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina
Male + Female

Alexey Belkin (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 2
Continental Bulldog
Continental Bulldog (national Breed)
Male + Female

Hans-Joachim Dux (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 49
Time: 13:30
Number of dogs: 30
Danish-Swedish Farmdog
Danish-Swedish Farmdog
Male + Female

Georg Roth (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 32
Dobermann
Dobermann (black/red)
Male + BOB

Hans Wiblishauser (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 59
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 41
Dobermann (black/red)
Female
Attilio Polifrone (ITA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 60
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 58
Dobermann (brown/red)
Male + BOB
Hans Wiblishauser (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 59
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 12
Dobermann (brown/red)
Female
Attilio Polifrone (ITA)
Hall: 3
Ring: 60
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 14
Dogo Argentino
Dogo Argentino
Male + BOB

Luís Manuel Calado Catalan (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 40
Dogo Argentino
Female
Aramis Joey Lim (AUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 56
Dogo Canario
Dogo Canario
Male + Female

Dr. Jose Luis Payro (MEX)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 43
Dogue de Bordeaux
Dogue de Bordeaux
Male + BOB

Jürgen Sauer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 33
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 71
Dogue de Bordeaux
Female
Miguel Angel Martinez (ARG)
Hall: 5
Ring: 32
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 71
Entlebuch Cattle Dog
Entlebuch Cattle Dog
Male

Georg Roth (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 12
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 23
Entlebuch Cattle Dog
Female
Georg Roth (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 12
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 40
Estrela Mountain Dog
Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired
Male + Female

Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 14
Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-haired
Male + Female
Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 2
Fila Brasileiro
Fila Brasileiro
Male + Female

Isolde Huber (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 39
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 42
German Pinscher
German Pinscher
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Hall: 3
Ring: 75
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 31
German Pinscher
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Peter Schön (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 76
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 38
German Pinscher
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Peter Schön (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 76
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 36
Giant Schnauzer
Giant Schnauzer, black
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Stefan Sinko (SVN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 71
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 28
Giant Schnauzer, black
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (ROU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 72
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 53
Giant Schnauzer, black
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
Stefan Sinko (SVN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 71
Time: 13:00
Number of dogs: 26
Giant Schnauzer, black
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (ROU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 72
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 60
Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt
Male + Female
Isolde Huber (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 71
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 35
Great Dane
Great Dane, black
Male + BOB

Horst Fischbach (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 30
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 56
Great Dane, black
Female
Lisbeth Mach (CHE)
Hall: 5
Ring: 31
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 67
Great Dane, blue
Male + BOB
András Korózs (HUN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 41
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 52
Great Dane, blue
Female
Hans-Erhard Grüttner (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 40
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 67
Great Dane, brindle
Male + BOB
Stefan Sinko (SVN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 40
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 13
Great Dane, brindle
Female
Horst Kliebenstein (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 41
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 21
Great Dane, fawn
Male + BOB
Stefan Sinko (SVN)
Hall: 5
Ring: 40
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 30
Great Dane, fawn
Female
Horst Kliebenstein (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 41
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 42
Great Dane, harlequin
Male + BOB
Horst Fischbach (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 30
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 37
Great Dane, harlequin
Female
Lisbeth Mach (CHE)
Hall: 5
Ring: 31
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 50
Great Swiss Mountain Dog
Great Swiss Mountain Dog
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Hans-Erhard Grüttner (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 12
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 34
Great Swiss Mountain Dog
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 4
Ring: 13
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 52
Great Swiss Mountain Dog
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Karl Reisinger (AUT)
Hall: 4
Ring: 13
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 36
Hovawart
Hovawart
Male

Michael Kunze (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 58
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 43
Hovawart
Female
Michael Kunze (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 58
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 58
Italian Cane Corso
Italian Cane Corso
Male
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Sean Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 47
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 52
Italian Cane Corso
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Petru Muntean (ROU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 52
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 59
Italian Cane Corso
Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
Sean Delmar (IRL)
Hall: 5
Ring: 47
Time: 11:30
Number of dogs: 53
Italian Cane Corso
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class
Dr. Bojan Matakovic (HRV)
Hall: 5
Ring: 53
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 50
Karst Shepherd Dog
Karst Shepherd Dog
Male + Female

Alexey Belkin (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 4
Landseer
Landseer
Male

Janusz Opara (POL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 7
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 42
Landseer
Female
Janusz Opara (POL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 7
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 45
Leonberger
Leonberger
Male + BOB

Dipl.-Ing. Jochen H. Eberhardt (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 1
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 56
Leonberger
Female
Willi Güllix (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 14
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 51
Majorca Mastiff
Majorca Mastiff
Male + Female

Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 10:45
Number of dogs: 28
Mastiff
Mastiff
Male

Ozan Belkis (TUR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 62
Mastiff
Female
Ozan Belkis (TUR)
Hall: 5
Ring: 37
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 52
Miniature Pinscher
Miniature Pinscher
Male + BOB

Anca Giura (ROU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 64
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 49
Miniature Pinscher
Female
Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PHL)
Hall: 3
Ring: 63
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 72
Miniature Schnauzer
Miniature Schnauzer, black
Male + BOB

Burkhard Seibel (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 79
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 81
Miniature Schnauzer, black
Female
Birgit Bischoff (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 80
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 77
Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver
Male + BOB
Carla Molinari (PRT)
Hall: 3
Ring: 81
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 73
Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver
Female
Marie-Josée Melchior (LUX)
Hall: 3
Ring: 82
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 93
Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt
Male + BOB
Rui Oliveira (PRT)
Hall: 3
Ring: 74
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 71
Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt
Female
Laurent Pichard (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 73
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 83
Miniature Schnauzer, white
Male
Roberto Velez Picó (PRI)
Hall: 3
Ring: 78
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 39
Miniature Schnauzer, white
Female
Roberto Velez Picó (PRI)
Hall: 3
Ring: 78
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 45
Napolitan Mastiff
Napolitan Mastiff
Male

Claudio de Giuliani (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 39
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 30
Napolitan Mastiff
Female
Claudio de Giuliani (ITA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 39
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 20
Newfoundland
Newfoundland
Male + BOB

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 9
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 78
Newfoundland
Female
Rafael de Santiago (PRI)
Hall: 4
Ring: 6
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 77
Pyrenean Mastiff
Pyrenean Mastiff
Male + Female

Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP)
Hall: 5
Ring: 38
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 12
Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Male + Female

Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 45
Rottweiler
Rottweiler
Male + BOB

Rüdiger Schmidt (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 70
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 44
Rottweiler
Female
Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Hall: 3
Ring: 70
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 54
Saint Bernard Dog
Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired
Male

Johannes Mayer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 32
Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired
Female
Johannes Mayer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 21
Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired
Male + Female
Johannes Mayer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 29
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 49
Sarplaninac
Sarplaninac
Male + Female

Alexey Belkin (RUS)
Hall: 5
Ring: 50
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 27
Schnauzer
Schnauzer, black
Male

Leif-Hermann Wilberg (NOR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 62
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 39
Schnauzer, black
Female
Leif-Hermann Wilberg (NOR)
Hall: 3
Ring: 62
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 56
Schnauzer, pepper & salt
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class
András Korózs (HUN)
Hall: 3
Ring: 64
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 41
Schnauzer, pepper & salt
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Christine Rossier (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 61
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 40
Schnauzer, pepper & salt
Female
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Christine Rossier (CHE)
Hall: 3
Ring: 61
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 43
Schwarzer Terrier
Black Russian Terrier
Male + BOB

Dr. Wilfried Peper (DEU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 65
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 71
Black Russian Terrier
Female
Cristian Stefanescu (ROU)
Hall: 3
Ring: 66
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 105
Shar Pei
Shar Pei
Male + BOB

Vladimir Piskay (SVK)
Hall: 5
Ring: 35
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 54
Shar Pei
Female
Vija Klucniece (LVA)
Hall: 5
Ring: 36
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 60
Spanish Mastiff
Spanish Mastiff
Male + Female

Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP)
Hall: 5
Ring: 38
Time: 09:45
Number of dogs: 45
Tibetan Mastiff
Tibetan Mastiff
Male + Female
Veteran Class, Puppy Class, Junior Class

Luís Manuel Calado Catalan (PRT)
Hall: 5
Ring: 54
Time: 11:00
Number of dogs: 51
Tibetan Mastiff
Male
Intermediate Class, Champion Class, Open Class + BOB
Barbara Müller (CHE)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 59
Tibetan Mastiff
Female
Intermediate Class, Workingeklasse, Open Class + BOB
Barbara Müller (CHE)
Hall: 5
Ring: 55
Time: 12:00
Number of dogs: 43
Tornjak
Tornjak
Male + Female

Hans Van den Berg (NLD)
Hall: 5
Ring: 51
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 34
Tosa Inu
Tosa
Male + Female

Guido Schäfer (DEU)
Hall: 5
Ring: 38
Time: 12:30
Number of dogs: 47
Uruguayan Cimarron
Uruguayan Cimarron
Male + Female

Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP)
Hall: 5
Ring: 48
Time: 12:15
Number of dogs: 13
FCI-Group 10
Afghan Hound
Afghan Hound
Male + BOB

Jean Jacques Dupas (FRA)
Hall: 4
Ring: 18
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 85
Afghan Hound
Female
Frantisek Boucek (CZE)
Hall: 4
Ring: 19
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 84
Azawakh
Azawakh
Male + Female

Dr. Abderrahim El Baroudi (MAR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 15
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 45
Borzoi
Borzoi
Male + BOB

Dr. Eugene Yerusalimsky (RUS)
Hall: 4
Ring: 10
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 65
Borzoi
Female
Eugeny Kuplyauskas (RUS)
Hall: 4
Ring: 11
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 83
Deerhound
Deerhound
Male + Female

Dr. Abderrahim El Baroudi (MAR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 15
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 28
Greyhound
Greyhound
Male

Tatjana Urek (SVN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 16
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 30
Greyhound
Female
Tatjana Urek (SVN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 16
Time: 10:30
Number of dogs: 25
Hungarian Greyhound
Hungarian Greyhound
Male + Female

Judit Szanka (HUN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 18
Irish Wolfhound
Irish Wolfhound
Male + BOB

Chris Amoo (GBR)
Hall: 4
Ring: 16
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 53
Irish Wolfhound
Female
Ingrid Krah-Heiermann (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 17
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 69
Italian Greyhound
Italian Greyhound
Male + BOB

Gerard Jipping (NLD)
Hall: 4
Ring: 25
Time: 11:15
Number of dogs: 67
Italian Greyhound
Female
C.V. Sudarsan (IND)
Hall: 4
Ring: 24
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 93
Polish Greyhound
Polish Greyhound
Male + Female

Judit Szanka (HUN)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 10:00
Number of dogs: 30
Saluki
Saluki
Male + BOB

Ute Lennartz (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 26
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 87
Saluki
Female
Lotte Jörgensen (DNK)
Hall: 4
Ring: 27
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 79
Silken Windsprite
Silken Windsprite (national breed)
Male + Female

Wilfriede Schwerm-Hahne (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 25
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 10
Sloughi
Sloughi
Male + Female

Jean Brixhe (BEL)
Hall: 4
Ring: 22
Time: 11:45
Number of dogs: 41
Spanish Greyhound
Spanish Greyhound
Male + Female

Wilfriede Schwerm-Hahne (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 25
Time: 09:30
Number of dogs: 31
Whippet
Whippet
Male + BOB

Elmar Sistermann (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 20
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 97
Whippet
Female
Susanne Oschinski (DEU)
Hall: 4
Ring: 21
Time: 09:00
Number of dogs: 101

Top Partner

Premium Partner

Medien Partner